Skip Navigation

Mountaineers Athletics

Bernards High School

.

Mountaineers Athletics

Bernards High School

Mountaineers Athletics

Bernards High School

Upcoming Games.

Cancelled

Thursday Apr 9 @ 4:00PM (A)

vs Ridge High School

Cancelled

Saturday Apr 18 @ 10:00AM (A)

vs North Hunterdon High School

Cancelled

Wednesday Apr 22 @ 4:30PM (A)

vs Multiple Opponents (vs. Saddle River Day School)


Full Schedule.

Key: Home Away Practice School Other Scrimmage Postponed Cancelled
Type Date & Time Opponent(s) Facility Score Info
Pre Season Coaches Meeting-Room 305 Pingry HS  
(H) Practice 3-5:30 BMS Upper Polo TURF  
(H) Practice 3-5:30 BHS Olcott Turf Field  
(H) Practice 3-5:30 BHS Olcott Turf Field  
(H) Practice 3-5:30 BHS Olcott Turf Field  
(H) Practice 3-5:30 BHS Olcott Turf Field  
(H) vs Morristown HS BHS Olcott Turf Field Cancelled
(A) vs Villa Walsh Academy Cancelled
(H) vs Glen Ridge HS BMS Upper Polo TURF Cancelled
(A) vs Mountain Lakes HS Cancelled
(A) vs Red Bank Catholic HS Count Basie Park Cancelled
(H) vs Bridgewater-Raritan HS BHS Olcott Turf Field Cancelled
(A) vs Montgomery HS Cancelled
(H) vs Hunterdon Central Regional HS BMS Upper Polo TURF Cancelled
(A) vs Phillipsburg HS Cancelled
(H) vs Millburn HS BHS Olcott Turf Field Cancelled
(H) vs Mount Saint Mary Academy BHS Olcott Turf Field Cancelled
(A) vs Ridge HS Cancelled
(A) vs North Hunterdon HS Cancelled
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
vs. Saddle River Day School
Saddle River Day School Cancelled
(H) vs Watchung Hills Reg HS BHS Olcott Turf Field Cancelled
(A) vs Shore Regional HS Cancelled
(H) vs Hillsborough HS BHS Olcott Turf Field Cancelled
(H) vs Madison HS BHS Olcott Turf Field  
(H) Practice 3-5:30 BMS Upper Polo TURF  
(A) vs Randolph HS  
(H) Practice 3-5:30 BMS Upper Polo TURF  
(H) Practice 3-5:30 BMS Upper Polo TURF  
(H) Upper Polo Turf from 3 to 5:30 BMS Upper Polo TURF  
SCIAA Seeding Meeting Ridge High School  
(H) Practice 3-5:30 BMS Upper Polo TURF  
(H) Practice 3-5:30 BMS Upper Polo TURF  
(H) vs Multiple Opponents
SCIAA 1st Round
 
(H) 8-10:00 AM BMS Upper Polo TURF  
(H) vs Lenape Valley Regional HS BHS Olcott Turf Field  
(H) vs Multiple Opponents
SCIAA Quarter finals
 
(H) Practice 3-5:30 BMS Upper Polo TURF  
(H) Practice 3-5:30 BMS Upper Polo TURF  
(H) vs Multiple Opponents
NJSIAA Round 1
 
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
SCIAA Semi Finals
Nap Torpey Complex  
(A) vs West Morris Mendham HS  
(H) 8-10:00 AM BMS Upper Polo TURF  
(A) vs Multiple Opponents
SCIAA Finals
Nap Torpey Complex  
(H) vs Multiple Opponents
NJSIAA Round 2
 
(H) Practice 3-5:30 BHS Olcott Turf Field  
(H) Practice 3-5:30 BMS Upper Polo TURF  
(H) Practice 3-5:30 BMS Upper Polo TURF  
(H) vs Multiple Opponents
NJSIAA Round 3
 
(H) Practice 3-5:30 BHS Olcott Turf Field  
(H) Practice 3-5:30 BMS Upper Polo TURF  
(H) 8-10:00 AM BMS Upper Polo TURF  
(H) Practice 3-5:30 BHS Olcott Turf Field  
(H) Practice 3-5:30 BHS Olcott Turf Field  
(H) vs Multiple Opponents
NJSIAA Sectional Finals
 
(H) Practice 3-5:30 BHS Olcott Turf Field  
(H) Practice 3-5:30 BHS Olcott Turf Field  
(H) Practice 3-5:30 BMS Upper Polo TURF  
(H) vs Multiple Opponents
NJSIAA Group Finals
 
(H) 8-10:00 AM BMS Upper Polo TURF  

Skip Spirit Shop Ad
https://bernardsathletics.org
Advertisement Advertisement